C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.
GARA 50 PIATTELLI F.O. MONTEPREMI 300
.
MONTEBELLO VICENTINO

02/01 - 03/01/2016

FOSSA OLIMPICA

*** CLASSIFICA GENERALE ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 FILIPPOZZI ROBERTO 2 VN1545 23 24 47
2 GHELLERE LAURO 2 VN1724 24 22 46
3 TALDO DARIO 2 VN21637 22 23 45
4 ROSSIN GRAZIANO 2 VN46535 22 22 44
5 CHIOMENTO CLAUDIO 1 VN2424 24 20 44
6 SARTORI FRANCO 2 VN46050 23 20 43
7 BOSEGGIA GINO 2 - VE VN2521 19 23 42
8 FAVARO EROS E TA85028 20 22 42
9 BASTIANELLO RINO 3 - MA VN1476 23 19 42
10 RASIA DANI CASSIANO 2 VN23590 19 22 41
11 MASTROTTO GIUSEPPE 1 VN29027 19 22 41
12 PASOTTO DIEGO 2 VN48692 19 21 40
13 VALERIO SERGIO 1 VN74514 20 20 40
14 MASTROTTO PAOLO 2 - VE VN21911 19 20 39
15 SACCUMAN CALISTO 3 - MA VN21751 23 16 39
16 MASTROTTO ROBERTO 1 - VE VN2903 19 19 38
17 MARCHIORI ROBERTO 1 VN74382 21 17 38
18 PRIANTE ANGELO 2 - VE VN2520 18 19 37
19 FOCHESATO LUCIO 2 VN37319 19 18 37
20 SBICEGO ANTONIO 2 - VE VN1502 20 17 37
21 TEZZE AURELIO 2 - MA VN1503 19 17 36
22 CEVOLONI VITTORIO 2 - MA VN2978 16 18 34
23 CISCO ROBERTO 1 VN74329 18 16 34
24 DOTTOR SERGIO 3 - MA VN1742 19 15 34
25 MARTINI GIORGIO ADRIANO 2 VN35607 12 20 32
26 ZANOTTO STEFANO 3 VN46408 14 18 32
27 ZANOTTO GIROLAMO 2 - VE VN2940 16 16 32
28 FANTON MARIO 3 - VE VN84050 17 15 32
29 FORMENTI SERGIO LUIGI 3 VN43723 14 17 31
30 DAL ZOTTO ADRIANO 3 16 15 31
31 BELLIN MARIANO 3 - VE VN25394 15 15 30
32 NARDI ALESSANDRO 3 - SG VN85330 16 14 30
33 FRISIERO RENATO 3 - MA VN43528 16 12 28
34 CASARA ANNA 3 - SG VN85869 13 11 24
*** CLASSIFICA ECCELLENZA ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 FAVARO EROS E TA85028 20 22 42
*** CLASSIFICA PRIMA ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 CHIOMENTO CLAUDIO 1 VN2424 24 20 44
2 MASTROTTO GIUSEPPE 1 VN29027 19 22 41
3 VALERIO SERGIO 1 VN74514 20 20 40
4 MARCHIORI ROBERTO 1 VN74382 21 17 38
5 CISCO ROBERTO 1 VN74329 18 16 34
*** CLASSIFICA SECONDA ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 FILIPPOZZI ROBERTO 2 VN1545 23 24 47
2 GHELLERE LAURO 2 VN1724 24 22 46
3 TALDO DARIO 2 VN21637 22 23 45
4 ROSSIN GRAZIANO 2 VN46535 22 22 44
5 SARTORI FRANCO 2 VN46050 23 20 43
6 RASIA DANI CASSIANO 2 VN23590 19 22 41
7 PASOTTO DIEGO 2 VN48692 19 21 40
8 FOCHESATO LUCIO 2 VN37319 19 18 37
9 MARTINI GIORGIO ADRIANO 2 VN35607 12 20 32
*** CLASSIFICA TERZA ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 ZANOTTO STEFANO 3 VN46408 14 18 32
2 FORMENTI SERGIO LUIGI 3 VN43723 14 17 31
3 DAL ZOTTO ADRIANO 3 16 15 31
*** CLASSIFICA VETERANI ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 BOSEGGIA GINO 2 - VE VN2521 19 23 42
2 MASTROTTO PAOLO 2 - VE VN21911 19 20 39
3 MASTROTTO ROBERTO 1 - VE VN2903 19 19 38
4 PRIANTE ANGELO 2 - VE VN2520 18 19 37
5 SBICEGO ANTONIO 2 - VE VN1502 20 17 37
6 ZANOTTO GIROLAMO 2 - VE VN2940 16 16 32
7 FANTON MARIO 3 - VE VN84050 17 15 32
8 BELLIN MARIANO 3 - VE VN25394 15 15 30
*** CLASSIFICA MASTER ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 BASTIANELLO RINO 3 - MA VN1476 23 19 42
2 SACCUMAN CALISTO 3 - MA VN21751 23 16 39
3 TEZZE AURELIO 2 - MA VN1503 19 17 36
4 CEVOLONI VITTORIO 2 - MA VN2978 16 18 34
5 DOTTOR SERGIO 3 - MA VN1742 19 15 34
6 FRISIERO RENATO 3 - MA VN43528 16 12 28
*** CLASSIFICA SETTORE GI ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 NARDI ALESSANDRO 3 - SG VN85330 16 14 30
2 CASARA ANNA 3 - SG VN85869 13 11 24