C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.
GARA 50 PIATTELLI MONTEPREMI 400
.
MONTEBELLO VICENTINO

16/01 - 17/01/2016

PERCORSO DI CACCIA

*** CLASSIFICA GENERALE ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 DE TOMASI ENRICO E UB83020 23 22 45
2 SPAGNOLO STEFANO E VN37311 22 22 44
3 FOCHESATO FABIO 3 VN84221 22 21 43
4 RONCOLATO MASSIMO 2 VN37308 22 21 43
5 CASAGRANDE FRANCO 2 VN27350 23 20 43
6 FILOMENO FRANCESCO 3 VN43854 21 21 42
7 ASOLA ENZO 3 VN39645 22 20 42
8 PERMUNIAN FABIO 1 VN31613 20 21 41
9 TOSATO SILVANO 1 - VE VN16690 21 20 41
10 MILAN GIANPIETRO C 22 19 41
11 BONIGOLO MORENO 1 VN23401 22 19 41
12 MAULE MIRCO 2 VN49017 18 21 39
13 FOCHESATO LUCIO 2 VN37319 19 20 39
14 ARDESI ROBERTO E LM29110 19 20 39
15 BIGOLIN LUCIANO 1 - VE VN25126 20 19 39
16 PANDOLFO ENRICO 3 VN83124 20 19 39
17 CAMPORESE CLAUDIO 3 VN23482 22 16 38
18 SANTIROSI ALVARO 2 - MA VN845 17 20 37
19 FRANCESCHI GUIDO 1 VN37503 18 19 37
20 CAMPORESE CRISTIAN 3 - SG VN80489 18 19 37
21 ISOLI GIANMARCO 3 - VE VN10554 16 20 36
22 MILAN GIAMPIETRO C 16 20 36
23 ZANCONATO PAOLO C 18 18 36
24 SOLDA' MARCO 1 VN48583 20 16 36
25 BIASIOLO ENNIO 2 VN48991 21 15 36
26 BONOMELLI GIULIO 3 VN43193 17 18 35
27 BIZZOTTO GIOVANNI 2 VN1453 18 17 35
28 VARSALONA LUIGI 2 VN16488 18 17 35
29 CHIMINAZZO PIERLUIGI 3 VN27611 16 18 34
30 PETAGINE ANA CECILIA 3 - LA LM41587 17 17 34
31 BENETTON GIANNI 1 VN6132 17 17 34
32 TADIELLO FILIPPO 3 VN85313 17 17 34
33 TURRI ALBERTO 1 VN48138 15 18 33
34 SCALCO PAOLO 2 - VE VN27602 14 18 32
35 MANGANO SILVANA 3 - LA UB83019 15 17 32
36 CAPPELLARI LUCIANO 3 - VE VN46089 15 17 32
37 MARUZZO NICOLO' 3 - SG VN84220 17 15 32
38 BIASION MASSIMILIANO 3 VN83406 14 17 31
39 CAGALI ENRICO 3 VN43529 13 15 28
40 BERTON GIANNI 3 - VE VN27622 14 14 28
41 PIEROBON RENZO 2 - VE VN43853 14 14 28
42 FONGARO NICOLA 2 VN49001 9 16 25
*** CLASSIFICA ECCELLENZA ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 DE TOMASI ENRICO E UB83020 23 22 45
2 SPAGNOLO STEFANO E VN37311 22 22 44
3 ARDESI ROBERTO E LM29110 19 20 39
*** CLASSIFICA PRIMA ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 PERMUNIAN FABIO 1 VN31613 20 21 41
2 BONIGOLO MORENO 1 VN23401 22 19 41
3 FRANCESCHI GUIDO 1 VN37503 18 19 37
4 SOLDA' MARCO 1 VN48583 20 16 36
5 BENETTON GIANNI 1 VN6132 17 17 34
6 TURRI ALBERTO 1 VN48138 15 18 33
*** CLASSIFICA SECONDA ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 RONCOLATO MASSIMO 2 VN37308 22 21 43
2 CASAGRANDE FRANCO 2 VN27350 23 20 43
3 MAULE MIRCO 2 VN49017 18 21 39
4 FOCHESATO LUCIO 2 VN37319 19 20 39
5 BIASIOLO ENNIO 2 VN48991 21 15 36
6 BIZZOTTO GIOVANNI 2 VN1453 18 17 35
7 VARSALONA LUIGI 2 VN16488 18 17 35
8 FONGARO NICOLA 2 VN49001 9 16 25
*** CLASSIFICA TERZA ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 FOCHESATO FABIO 3 VN84221 22 21 43
2 FILOMENO FRANCESCO 3 VN43854 21 21 42
3 ASOLA ENZO 3 VN39645 22 20 42
4 PANDOLFO ENRICO 3 VN83124 20 19 39
5 CAMPORESE CLAUDIO 3 VN23482 22 16 38
6 BONOMELLI GIULIO 3 VN43193 17 18 35
7 CHIMINAZZO PIERLUIGI 3 VN27611 16 18 34
8 TADIELLO FILIPPO 3 VN85313 17 17 34
9 BIASION MASSIMILIANO 3 VN83406 14 17 31
10 CAGALI ENRICO 3 VN43529 13 15 28
*** CLASSIFICA VETERANI ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 TOSATO SILVANO 1 - VE VN16690 21 20 41
2 BIGOLIN LUCIANO 1 - VE VN25126 20 19 39
3 ISOLI GIANMARCO 3 - VE VN10554 16 20 36
4 SCALCO PAOLO 2 - VE VN27602 14 18 32
5 CAPPELLARI LUCIANO 3 - VE VN46089 15 17 32
6 BERTON GIANNI 3 - VE VN27622 14 14 28
7 PIEROBON RENZO 2 - VE VN43853 14 14 28
*** CLASSIFICA MASTER ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 SANTIROSI ALVARO 2 - MA VN845 17 20 37
*** CLASSIFICA LADY ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 PETAGINE ANA CECILIA 3 - LA LM41587 17 17 34
2 MANGANO SILVANA 3 - LA UB83019 15 17 32
*** CLASSIFICA SETTORE GI ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 CAMPORESE CRISTIAN 3 - SG VN80489 18 19 37
2 MARUZZO NICOLO' 3 - SG VN84220 17 15 32
*** CLASSIFICA CACCIATORI ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 MILAN GIANPIETRO C 22 19 41
2 MILAN GIAMPIETRO C 16 20 36
3 ZANCONATO PAOLO C 18 18 36