C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.
GARA 50 PIATTELLI MONTEPREMI 400
.
MONTEBELLO VICENTINO

09/01 - 10/01/2016

FOSSA OLIMPICA

*** CLASSIFICA GENERALE ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 COSTANTINI DANIEL 3 VN83583 25 24 49
2 TRABUCCO ANDREA 2 - SG VN43624 22 25 47
3 FAVARO EROS E TA85028 23 23 46
4 ITTA FRANCESCO 2 VN43093 24 22 46
5 ROSATTI FRANCO 2 VN158 24 22 46
6 MASTROTTO ROBERTO 1 - VE VN2903 22 23 45
7 MARTINI GIORGIO ADRIANO 2 VN35607 22 23 45
8 VALERIO SERGIO 1 VN74514 21 23 44
9 RONCOLATO MASSIMO 3 VN37308 21 23 44
10 TALDO DARIO 2 VN21637 22 22 44
11 MARON BRUNO 1 - VE VN144 23 21 44
12 GHELLERE LAURO 2 VN1724 23 21 44
13 FILIPPOZZI ROBERTO 2 VN1545 22 21 43
14 MINGUZZI LUCA ALBERTO 3 - SG VN80021 21 21 42
15 FORMENTI SERGIO LUIGI 3 VN43723 22 20 42
16 SARTORI FRANCO 2 VN46050 23 19 42
17 SAVIO EMANUELE 1 VN2947 20 21 41
18 FANTON MARIO 3 - VE VN84050 21 20 41
19 MASTROTTO GIUSEPPE 2 VN29027 21 20 41
20 RENIERO ANDREA 2 VN21629 22 19 41
21 SEMERARO SALVATORE 1 LZ37005 22 19 41
22 CARLASSARA MARCO 3 VN80076 23 18 41
23 SBICEGO ANTONIO 2 - VE VN1502 19 21 40
24 BASTIANELLO RINO 3 - MA VN1476 20 20 40
25 MASTROTTO PAOLO 2 - VE VN21911 22 18 40
26 DOTTOR SERGIO 3 - MA VN1742 20 19 39
27 CHIOMENTO CLAUDIO 1 VN2424 18 20 38
28 SACCUMAN CALISTO 3 - MA VN21751 21 17 38
29 BERTOCCO MATTIA 3 VN80034 18 19 37
30 BELLIN MARIANO 3 - VE VN25394 19 16 35
31 CEVOLONI VITTORIO 3 - MA VN2978 16 18 34
32 BORGHI GIOVANNA 3 - LA VN85863 16 17 33
33 FOCHESATO LUCIO 2 VN37319 20 10 30
34 CASARA ANNA 3 - SG VN85869 14 13 27
*** CLASSIFICA ECCELLENZA ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 FAVARO EROS E TA85028 23 23 46
*** CLASSIFICA PRIMA ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 VALERIO SERGIO 1 VN74514 21 23 44
2 SAVIO EMANUELE 1 VN2947 20 21 41
3 SEMERARO SALVATORE 1 LZ37005 22 19 41
4 CHIOMENTO CLAUDIO 1 VN2424 18 20 38
*** CLASSIFICA SECONDA ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 ITTA FRANCESCO 2 VN43093 24 22 46
2 ROSATTI FRANCO 2 VN158 24 22 46
3 MARTINI GIORGIO ADRIANO 2 VN35607 22 23 45
4 TALDO DARIO 2 VN21637 22 22 44
5 GHELLERE LAURO 2 VN1724 23 21 44
6 FILIPPOZZI ROBERTO 2 VN1545 22 21 43
7 SARTORI FRANCO 2 VN46050 23 19 42
8 MASTROTTO GIUSEPPE 2 VN29027 21 20 41
9 RENIERO ANDREA 2 VN21629 22 19 41
10 FOCHESATO LUCIO 2 VN37319 20 10 30
*** CLASSIFICA TERZA ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 COSTANTINI DANIEL 3 VN83583 25 24 49
2 RONCOLATO MASSIMO 3 VN37308 21 23 44
3 FORMENTI SERGIO LUIGI 3 VN43723 22 20 42
4 CARLASSARA MARCO 3 VN80076 23 18 41
5 BERTOCCO MATTIA 3 VN80034 18 19 37
*** CLASSIFICA VETERANI ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 MASTROTTO ROBERTO 1 - VE VN2903 22 23 45
2 MARON BRUNO 1 - VE VN144 23 21 44
3 FANTON MARIO 3 - VE VN84050 21 20 41
4 SBICEGO ANTONIO 2 - VE VN1502 19 21 40
5 MASTROTTO PAOLO 2 - VE VN21911 22 18 40
6 BELLIN MARIANO 3 - VE VN25394 19 16 35
*** CLASSIFICA MASTER ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 BASTIANELLO RINO 3 - MA VN1476 20 20 40
2 DOTTOR SERGIO 3 - MA VN1742 20 19 39
3 SACCUMAN CALISTO 3 - MA VN21751 21 17 38
4 CEVOLONI VITTORIO 3 - MA VN2978 16 18 34
*** CLASSIFICA LADY ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 BORGHI GIOVANNA 3 - LA VN85863 16 17 33
*** CLASSIFICA SETTORE GI ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 TRABUCCO ANDREA 2 - SG VN43624 22 25 47
2 MINGUZZI LUCA ALBERTO 3 - SG VN80021 21 21 42
3 CASARA ANNA 3 - SG VN85869 14 13 27