C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.
GARA 50 PIATTELLI F.O. MONTEPREMI 600
.
MONTEBELLO VICENTINO

23/01 - 24/01/2016

FOSSA OLIMPICA

*** CLASSIFICA GENERALE ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 CHIOMENTO CLAUDIO 1 VN2424 23 24 47
2 GHELLERE LAURO 2 VN1724 22 24 46
3 TOSATO SILVANO 2 VN16690 24 22 46
4 FAVARO EROS E TA85028 23 22 45
5 PANATO DAVIDE 3 - SG VN80133 23 22 45
6 BRAGAGNOLO OSCAR 1 VN22062 22 22 44
7 MARTINI GIORGIO ADRIANO 2 VN35607 21 22 43
8 COSTANTINI DANIEL 3 VN83583 22 21 43
9 STARKA RUGGERO 2 VN46460 22 21 43
10 CISCO ROBERTO 1 VN74329 22 21 43
11 MASTROTTO ROBERTO 1 - VE VN2903 23 20 43
12 FORMENTI SERGIO LUIGI 3 VN43723 20 22 42
13 NARDI ALESSANDRO 3 - SG VN85330 20 22 42
14 TALDO DARIO 2 VN21637 22 20 42
15 SARTORI FRANCO 2 VN46050 22 20 42
16 DOTTOR SERGIO 3 - MA VN1742 22 20 42
17 BELLIN MARIANO 3 - VE VN25394 19 22 41
18 MASTROTTO GIUSEPPE 2 VN29027 21 20 41
19 COLUCCIA SALVATORE 2 VN16606 21 19 40
20 CARLASSARA MARCO 3 VN80076 21 18 39
21 FRISIERO RENATO 3 - MA VN43528 19 19 38
22 MASTROTTO PAOLO 2 - VE VN21911 18 19 37
23 SACCUMAN CALISTO 3 - MA VN21751 18 19 37
24 BASTIANELLO RINO 3 - MA VN1476 20 15 35
25 BERLATO GIULIANO 3 - MA VN2440 19 14 33
26 CASARA ANNA 3 - SG VN85869 7 17 24
*** CLASSIFICA ECCELLENZA ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 FAVARO EROS E TA85028 23 22 45
*** CLASSIFICA PRIMA ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 CHIOMENTO CLAUDIO 1 VN2424 23 24 47
2 BRAGAGNOLO OSCAR 1 VN22062 22 22 44
3 CISCO ROBERTO 1 VN74329 22 21 43
*** CLASSIFICA SECONDA ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 GHELLERE LAURO 2 VN1724 22 24 46
2 TOSATO SILVANO 2 VN16690 24 22 46
3 MARTINI GIORGIO ADRIANO 2 VN35607 21 22 43
4 STARKA RUGGERO 2 VN46460 22 21 43
5 TALDO DARIO 2 VN21637 22 20 42
6 SARTORI FRANCO 2 VN46050 22 20 42
7 MASTROTTO GIUSEPPE 2 VN29027 21 20 41
8 COLUCCIA SALVATORE 2 VN16606 21 19 40
*** CLASSIFICA TERZA ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 COSTANTINI DANIEL 3 VN83583 22 21 43
2 FORMENTI SERGIO LUIGI 3 VN43723 20 22 42
3 CARLASSARA MARCO 3 VN80076 21 18 39
*** CLASSIFICA VETERANI ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 MASTROTTO ROBERTO 1 - VE VN2903 23 20 43
2 BELLIN MARIANO 3 - VE VN25394 19 22 41
3 MASTROTTO PAOLO 2 - VE VN21911 18 19 37
*** CLASSIFICA MASTER ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 DOTTOR SERGIO 3 - MA VN1742 22 20 42
2 FRISIERO RENATO 3 - MA VN43528 19 19 38
3 SACCUMAN CALISTO 3 - MA VN21751 18 19 37
4 BASTIANELLO RINO 3 - MA VN1476 20 15 35
5 BERLATO GIULIANO 3 - MA VN2440 19 14 33
*** CLASSIFICA SETTORE GI ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 PANATO DAVIDE 3 - SG VN80133 23 22 45
2 NARDI ALESSANDRO 3 - SG VN85330 20 22 42
3 CASARA ANNA 3 - SG VN85869 7 17 24