C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.
GARA 50 PIATTELLI 600
SECONDA PROVA CAMPIONATO SOCIALE
MONTEBELLO VICENTINO

09/04 - 10/04/2016

FOSSA OLIMPICA

*** CLASSIFICA GENERALE ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 TALDO DARIO 2 VN21637 23 24 47
2 FILIPPOZZI ROBERTO 2 VN1545 22 24 46
3 BERTOLLI LINO 1 VN1537 23 23 46
4 RONZANI MIRKO 2 VN43617 23 23 46
5 DOTTOR SERGIO 3 - MA VN1742 21 24 45
6 VERONESE MARIO 2 VN6293 22 23 45
7 CHIOMENTO CLAUDIO 1 VN2424 23 22 45
8 TOSATO SILVANO 2 VN16690 23 22 45
9 SAGGIORATO DERI 2 VN2425 21 23 44
10 RONCOLATO MASSIMO 3 VN37308 22 22 44
11 TACCHETTO ROBERTINO 1 VN27233 23 21 44
12 CASALIN ANTEO E VN1479 23 21 44
13 SARTORI FRANCO 2 VN46050 23 21 44
14 BELLOTTI DAVIDE 1 VN48650 24 20 44
15 TRAVERSO ADRIANO 1 - VE VN1562 24 20 44
16 PICCOLBONI GIUSEPPE 1 VN25051 20 23 43
17 DALLA VECCHIA CARLO 2 VN43634 22 21 43
18 MARTINI GIORGIO ADRIANO 2 VN35607 22 21 43
19 SCORTEGAGNA FABIO 3 VN1436 22 21 43
20 RUARO IVO 2 VN83574 21 21 42
21 MARCHIORI PAOLO 2 VN74380 21 21 42
22 CAPPOZZO MORENO 3 - VE VN70322 23 19 42
23 VALERIO SERGIO 1 VN74514 18 23 41
24 STARKA RUGGERO 2 VN46460 19 22 41
25 CISCATO RENATO 1 VN2433 20 21 41
26 MASTROTTO GIUSEPPE 2 VN29027 20 21 41
27 ZANOTTO GIROLAMO 2 - VE VN2940 20 21 41
28 FANTON MARIO 3 - VE VN84050 20 21 41
29 CANALE MARCO 2 VN41384 22 19 41
30 MARCHIORI ROBERTO 1 VN74382 22 19 41
31 FABBRO LUIGI 2 - VE VN19737 19 21 40
32 POJER LUCIANO 3 - VE VN43537 19 21 40
33 COSTANTINI DANIEL 3 VN83583 20 20 40
34 ZANOTTO ENNIO 2 VN2939 20 20 40
35 BERLATO GIULIANO 3 - MA VN2440 19 20 39
36 MILAN DENIS 2 VN3008 20 19 39
37 NARDI ALESSANDRO 3 - SG VN85330 22 17 39
38 BERLAFFA SERAFINO 3 - MA VN85209 17 21 38
39 PERAZZOLO GIANLUCA 3 VN37426 20 18 38
40 SARTORI ANDREA 2 VN46018 20 18 38
41 BACCELLE ALBERTO 3 VN85875 21 17 38
42 CARLASSARA MARCO 3 VN80076 21 17 38
43 MASTROTTO ROBERTO 1 - VE VN2903 21 17 38
44 MANIN GIANCARLO 3 VN43028 16 21 37
45 SBICEGO ANTONIO 2 - VE VN1502 17 20 37
46 BALBO RAFFAELE 3 VN19112 18 19 37
47 ZANOTTO STEFANO 3 VN46408 18 19 37
48 ZANCAN FABIO 3 VN43092 19 18 37
49 SACCUMAN CALISTO 3 - MA VN21751 21 16 37
50 BASTIANELLO RINO 3 - MA VN1476 15 21 36
51 GHELLERE LAURO 2 VN1724 17 19 36
52 BUSTI BRUNO 3 VN70424 17 19 36
53 PANATO DAVIDE 3 - SG VN80133 17 19 36
54 DELLA VELLA PAOLO 3 VN70308 18 18 36
55 DAL ZOTTO ADRIANO 3 VN88681 18 18 36
56 MASTROTTO PAOLO 2 VN21911 17 18 35
57 PIVA LUCA 1 VN16966 17 18 35
58 BELLIN MARIANO 3 - VE VN25394 15 19 34
59 FORMENTI SERGIO LUIGI 3 VN43723 18 16 34
60 NARDI ALESSANDRO 3 - MA VN1554 15 18 33
61 DE GRANDI RICCARDO 3 - SG VN80019 13 19 32
62 DE GRANDI ALESSANDRO 3 - SG VN83028 16 15 31
63 CASARA ANNA 3 - SG VN85869 14 12 26
64 GASPARI GIULIO 3 - SG VN88596 9 11 20
*** CLASSIFICA ECCELLENZA ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 CASALIN ANTEO E VN1479 23 21 44
*** CLASSIFICA PRIMA ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 BERTOLLI LINO 1 VN1537 23 23 46
2 CHIOMENTO CLAUDIO 1 VN2424 23 22 45
3 TACCHETTO ROBERTINO 1 VN27233 23 21 44
4 BELLOTTI DAVIDE 1 VN48650 24 20 44
5 PICCOLBONI GIUSEPPE 1 VN25051 20 23 43
6 VALERIO SERGIO 1 VN74514 18 23 41
7 CISCATO RENATO 1 VN2433 20 21 41
8 MARCHIORI ROBERTO 1 VN74382 22 19 41
9 PIVA LUCA 1 VN16966 17 18 35
*** CLASSIFICA SECONDA ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 TALDO DARIO 2 VN21637 23 24 47
2 FILIPPOZZI ROBERTO 2 VN1545 22 24 46
3 RONZANI MIRKO 2 VN43617 23 23 46
4 VERONESE MARIO 2 VN6293 22 23 45
5 TOSATO SILVANO 2 VN16690 23 22 45
6 SAGGIORATO DERI 2 VN2425 21 23 44
7 SARTORI FRANCO 2 VN46050 23 21 44
8 DALLA VECCHIA CARLO 2 VN43634 22 21 43
9 MARTINI GIORGIO ADRIANO 2 VN35607 22 21 43
10 RUARO IVO 2 VN83574 21 21 42
11 MARCHIORI PAOLO 2 VN74380 21 21 42
12 STARKA RUGGERO 2 VN46460 19 22 41
13 MASTROTTO GIUSEPPE 2 VN29027 20 21 41
14 CANALE MARCO 2 VN41384 22 19 41
15 ZANOTTO ENNIO 2 VN2939 20 20 40
16 MILAN DENIS 2 VN3008 20 19 39
17 SARTORI ANDREA 2 VN46018 20 18 38
18 GHELLERE LAURO 2 VN1724 17 19 36
19 MASTROTTO PAOLO 2 VN21911 17 18 35
*** CLASSIFICA TERZA ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 RONCOLATO MASSIMO 3 VN37308 22 22 44
2 SCORTEGAGNA FABIO 3 VN1436 22 21 43
3 COSTANTINI DANIEL 3 VN83583 20 20 40
4 PERAZZOLO GIANLUCA 3 VN37426 20 18 38
5 BACCELLE ALBERTO 3 VN85875 21 17 38
6 CARLASSARA MARCO 3 VN80076 21 17 38
7 MANIN GIANCARLO 3 VN43028 16 21 37
8 BALBO RAFFAELE 3 VN19112 18 19 37
9 ZANOTTO STEFANO 3 VN46408 18 19 37
10 ZANCAN FABIO 3 VN43092 19 18 37
11 BUSTI BRUNO 3 VN70424 17 19 36
12 DELLA VELLA PAOLO 3 VN70308 18 18 36
13 DAL ZOTTO ADRIANO 3 VN88681 18 18 36
14 FORMENTI SERGIO LUIGI 3 VN43723 18 16 34
*** CLASSIFICA VETERANI ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 TRAVERSO ADRIANO 1 - VE VN1562 24 20 44
2 CAPPOZZO MORENO 3 - VE VN70322 23 19 42
3 ZANOTTO GIROLAMO 2 - VE VN2940 20 21 41
4 FANTON MARIO 3 - VE VN84050 20 21 41
5 FABBRO LUIGI 2 - VE VN19737 19 21 40
6 POJER LUCIANO 3 - VE VN43537 19 21 40
7 MASTROTTO ROBERTO 1 - VE VN2903 21 17 38
8 SBICEGO ANTONIO 2 - VE VN1502 17 20 37
9 BELLIN MARIANO 3 - VE VN25394 15 19 34
*** CLASSIFICA MASTER ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 DOTTOR SERGIO 3 - MA VN1742 21 24 45
2 BERLATO GIULIANO 3 - MA VN2440 19 20 39
3 BERLAFFA SERAFINO 3 - MA VN85209 17 21 38
4 SACCUMAN CALISTO 3 - MA VN21751 21 16 37
5 BASTIANELLO RINO 3 - MA VN1476 15 21 36
6 NARDI ALESSANDRO 3 - MA VN1554 15 18 33
*** CLASSIFICA SETTORE GI ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 NARDI ALESSANDRO 3 - SG VN85330 22 17 39
2 PANATO DAVIDE 3 - SG VN80133 17 19 36
3 DE GRANDI RICCARDO 3 - SG VN80019 13 19 32
4 DE GRANDI ALESSANDRO 3 - SG VN83028 16 15 31
5 CASARA ANNA 3 - SG VN85869 14 12 26
6 GASPARI GIULIO 3 - SG VN88596 9 11 20