C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.
GARA 50 PIATTELLI UOVA PASQUALI
PRIMA PROVA CAMPIONATO SOCIALE
MONTEBELLO VICENTINO

12/03 - 13/03/2016

FOSSA OLIMPICA

*** CLASSIFICA GENERALE ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 MARTINI GIORGIO ADRIANO 2 VN35607 24 23 47
2 ZANOTTO ENNIO 2 VN2939 24 22 46
3 PIVA LUCA 1 VN16966 20 25 45
4 DE MARCHI EMILIO 3 - SG VN80861 20 25 45
5 TALDO DARIO 2 VN21637 21 24 45
6 ZENI ANDREA 1 VN48957 22 23 45
7 MASTROTTO GIUSEPPE 2 VN29027 24 21 45
8 RASIA DANI CASSIANO 2 LM88531 22 22 44
9 RONCOLATO MASSIMO 3 VN37308 22 22 44
10 CASALIN ANTEO E VN1479 22 22 44
11 POJER LUCIANO 3 - VE VN43537 22 22 44
12 DE MARCHI ANTONIO 3 - VE ER21021 23 21 44
13 SBICEGO ANTONIO 2 - VE VN1502 23 21 44
14 BREGANZE FRANCESCO 1 - VE VN21739 23 21 44
15 CARLASSARA MARCO 3 VN80076 21 22 43
16 MASTROTTO PAOLO 2 - VE VN21911 22 21 43
17 BELLOTTI DAVIDE 1 VN48650 22 21 43
18 DE GUIDI PAOLO 1 VN2035 22 21 43
19 SACCUMAN CALISTO 3 - MA VN21751 20 22 42
20 CISCO ROBERTO 1 VN74329 22 20 42
21 BASTIANELLO RINO 3 - MA VN1476 22 20 42
22 TAVOSO GRAZIANO 2 VN41474 23 19 42
23 DOTTOR SERGIO 3 - MA VN1742 19 22 41
24 ROSSIN GRAZIANO 2 VN46535 19 22 41
25 VALERIO SERGIO 1 VN74514 21 20 41
26 GIAMBENINI PIERGIORGIO 3 LM85522 22 19 41
27 ZANOTTO GIROLAMO 2 - VE VN2940 19 21 40
28 PANATO DAVIDE 3 - SG VN80133 20 20 40
29 STARKA RUGGERO 2 VN46460 23 17 40
30 CISCATO RENATO 1 VN2433 17 22 39
31 SCORTEGAGNA FABIO 3 VN1436 18 21 39
32 RENIERO ANDREA 2 VN21629 20 19 39
33 GHELLERE LAURO 2 VN1724 21 18 39
34 LANZARINI FRANCESCO 1 VN1421 18 20 38
35 MASTROTTO ROBERTO 1 - VE VN2903 19 19 38
36 ZANON EVI 2 - VE VN1431 20 18 38
37 BERLAFFA SERAFINO 3 - MA VN85209 20 18 38
38 FORMENTI SERGIO LUIGI 3 VN43723 15 22 37
39 SARTORI FRANCO 2 VN46050 18 19 37
40 BELLIN MARIANO 3 - VE VN25394 18 19 37
41 NARDI ALESSANDRO 3 - SG VN85330 19 18 37
42 ZANOTTO STEFANO 3 VN46408 20 17 37
43 FANTON MARIO 3 - VE VN84050 18 18 36
44 COMPARIN LIVIO 2 VN46471 16 19 35
45 ZAMBIASE MAURIZIO 3 16 19 35
46 MARREDDU PIERO 3 VN2588 18 17 35
47 FABBRO LUIGI 2 - VE VN19737 20 15 35
48 COLUCCIA SALVATORE 2 VN16606 19 15 34
49 DAL ZOTTO ADRIANO 3 VN88681 15 18 33
50 TEZZE AURELIO 2 - MA VN1503 15 18 33
51 PRIANTE ANGELO 2 - VE VN2520 16 17 33
52 CASARA ANNA 3 - SG VN85869 14 17 31
53 FRISIERO RENATO 3 - MA VN43528 15 13 28
54 NARDI ALESSANDRO 3 - MA VN1554 15 10 25
55 BOLFE ELVIO 1 VN2918 16 0 16
*** CLASSIFICA ECCELLENZA ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 CASALIN ANTEO E VN1479 22 22 44
*** CLASSIFICA PRIMA ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 PIVA LUCA 1 VN16966 20 25 45
2 ZENI ANDREA 1 VN48957 22 23 45
3 BELLOTTI DAVIDE 1 VN48650 22 21 43
4 DE GUIDI PAOLO 1 VN2035 22 21 43
5 CISCO ROBERTO 1 VN74329 22 20 42
6 VALERIO SERGIO 1 VN74514 21 20 41
7 CISCATO RENATO 1 VN2433 17 22 39
8 LANZARINI FRANCESCO 1 VN1421 18 20 38
9 BOLFE ELVIO 1 VN2918 16 0 16
*** CLASSIFICA SECONDA ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 MARTINI GIORGIO ADRIANO 2 VN35607 24 23 47
2 ZANOTTO ENNIO 2 VN2939 24 22 46
3 TALDO DARIO 2 VN21637 21 24 45
4 MASTROTTO GIUSEPPE 2 VN29027 24 21 45
5 RASIA DANI CASSIANO 2 LM88531 22 22 44
6 TAVOSO GRAZIANO 2 VN41474 23 19 42
7 ROSSIN GRAZIANO 2 VN46535 19 22 41
8 STARKA RUGGERO 2 VN46460 23 17 40
9 RENIERO ANDREA 2 VN21629 20 19 39
10 GHELLERE LAURO 2 VN1724 21 18 39
11 SARTORI FRANCO 2 VN46050 18 19 37
12 COMPARIN LIVIO 2 VN46471 16 19 35
13 COLUCCIA SALVATORE 2 VN16606 19 15 34
*** CLASSIFICA TERZA ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 RONCOLATO MASSIMO 3 VN37308 22 22 44
2 CARLASSARA MARCO 3 VN80076 21 22 43
3 GIAMBENINI PIERGIORGIO 3 LM85522 22 19 41
4 SCORTEGAGNA FABIO 3 VN1436 18 21 39
5 FORMENTI SERGIO LUIGI 3 VN43723 15 22 37
6 ZANOTTO STEFANO 3 VN46408 20 17 37
7 ZAMBIASE MAURIZIO 3 16 19 35
8 MARREDDU PIERO 3 VN2588 18 17 35
9 DAL ZOTTO ADRIANO 3 VN88681 15 18 33
*** CLASSIFICA VETERANI ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 POJER LUCIANO 3 - VE VN43537 22 22 44
2 DE MARCHI ANTONIO 3 - VE ER21021 23 21 44
3 SBICEGO ANTONIO 2 - VE VN1502 23 21 44
4 BREGANZE FRANCESCO 1 - VE VN21739 23 21 44
5 MASTROTTO PAOLO 2 - VE VN21911 22 21 43
6 ZANOTTO GIROLAMO 2 - VE VN2940 19 21 40
7 MASTROTTO ROBERTO 1 - VE VN2903 19 19 38
8 ZANON EVI 2 - VE VN1431 20 18 38
9 BELLIN MARIANO 3 - VE VN25394 18 19 37
10 FANTON MARIO 3 - VE VN84050 18 18 36
11 FABBRO LUIGI 2 - VE VN19737 20 15 35
12 PRIANTE ANGELO 2 - VE VN2520 16 17 33
*** CLASSIFICA MASTER ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 SACCUMAN CALISTO 3 - MA VN21751 20 22 42
2 BASTIANELLO RINO 3 - MA VN1476 22 20 42
3 DOTTOR SERGIO 3 - MA VN1742 19 22 41
4 BERLAFFA SERAFINO 3 - MA VN85209 20 18 38
5 TEZZE AURELIO 2 - MA VN1503 15 18 33
6 FRISIERO RENATO 3 - MA VN43528 15 13 28
7 NARDI ALESSANDRO 3 - MA VN1554 15 10 25
*** CLASSIFICA SETTORE GI ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 DE MARCHI EMILIO 3 - SG VN80861 20 25 45
2 PANATO DAVIDE 3 - SG VN80133 20 20 40
3 NARDI ALESSANDRO 3 - SG VN85330 19 18 37
4 CASARA ANNA 3 - SG VN85869 14 17 31