C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.
SECONDA PROVA CAMPIONATO REGIONALE
.
MONTEBELLO VICENTINO

07/02 - 07/02/2016

SKEET

*** CLASSIFICA GENERALE ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 PITTINI ERIK 2 - SG FG72239 25 24 49
2 BIZZOTTO GIOVANNI 1 VN1453 23 24 47
3 LUGOBONI LUCA 1 VN19875 21 25 46
4 BENET STEFANO E FG33074 22 24 46
5 LECCE ARMANDO 1 VN84117 22 24 46
6 SALBEGO GIANFRANCO 1 VN6550 23 23 46
7 MARCHI VITTORIO 1 - MA VN3110 22 23 45
8 TRAFORTI ARTURO 1 VN1455 22 23 45
9 MUNARO ENRICO 1 VN60259 23 22 45
10 VIZZON SIMONE 1 FG68120 21 23 44
11 ANTONIETTI DIEGO 1 - VE VN88842 20 23 43
12 SANDRI MATTEO 2 VN46494 21 22 43
13 TONIOLO LUIGINO 2 VN16766 22 21 43
14 MORIGGI MAURIZIO 2 VN85022 22 21 43
15 BOTTARO DAVIDE 1 VN1448 23 20 43
16 FACCIO MIRCO 1 VN1749 20 22 42
17 FRASSON MARIO 3 - VE VN6681 20 21 41
18 CUSSIGH MATTEO 3 - SG FG48071 21 20 41
19 DE SANTI PIETRO 2 VN48646 21 20 41
20 RANCAN MAURIZIO 2 VN1977 22 19 41
21 BERTUSO STEFANO 2 VN46407 19 21 40
22 MARUSSI ANDREA E FG25015 20 20 40
23 RANIERI LORENZO 2 - SG VN85028 21 19 40
24 BISSOLI RENZO 1 VN2477 22 18 40
25 CANDIAGO GIANNI 2 VN90 20 19 39
26 DRIUTTI PAOLO 3 FG763 20 19 39
27 DALLA BONA PAOLO 2 VN1466 21 18 39
28 BERTI LUCIANO 1 - MA VN35559 17 21 38
29 MOSCHETTA MANUEL 2 VN48329 18 20 38
30 INNOCENTI GIANCARLO 3 - MA VN33876 19 19 38
31 CANTERI ILARIO 2 VN41580 19 19 38
32 BATTISTELLA TIZIANO 2 VN48634 20 18 38
33 BORASO ALBERTO 3 VN2603 18 19 37
34 LEONE LEONARDO 3 - MA VN2438 16 20 36
35 MICHELETTO MATTEO 3 VN48282 16 18 34
36 FORESTAN GIAN FRANCO 3 VN21770 18 16 34
37 CANDIAGO ANDREA 3 - SG VN80240 19 15 34
38 MUNARO CLAUDIO 3 VN68438 16 17 33
39 BASSO LUCA 3 VN6361 14 18 32
40 CAMPO DALL'ORTO GIOVANNI 3 - VE FG6124 16 16 32
41 BASSO GIULIA 3 - SG VN85766 12 18 30
42 BERTOLINI RENZO 3 - VE VN1747 17 13 30
43 CAUTERO GIACOMO 3 - SG FG85057 10 15 25
*** CLASSIFICA ECC.- PRIM ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 BIZZOTTO GIOVANNI 1 VN1453 23 24 47
2 LUGOBONI LUCA 1 VN19875 21 25 46
3 BENET STEFANO E FG33074 22 24 46
4 LECCE ARMANDO 1 VN84117 22 24 46
5 SALBEGO GIANFRANCO 1 VN6550 23 23 46
6 TRAFORTI ARTURO 1 VN1455 22 23 45
7 MUNARO ENRICO 1 VN60259 23 22 45
8 VIZZON SIMONE 1 FG68120 21 23 44
9 BOTTARO DAVIDE 1 VN1448 23 20 43
10 FACCIO MIRCO 1 VN1749 20 22 42
11 MARUSSI ANDREA E FG25015 20 20 40
12 BISSOLI RENZO 1 VN2477 22 18 40
*** CLASSIFICA SECONDA ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 SANDRI MATTEO 2 VN46494 21 22 43
2 TONIOLO LUIGINO 2 VN16766 22 21 43
3 MORIGGI MAURIZIO 2 VN85022 22 21 43
4 DE SANTI PIETRO 2 VN48646 21 20 41
5 RANCAN MAURIZIO 2 VN1977 22 19 41
6 BERTUSO STEFANO 2 VN46407 19 21 40
7 CANDIAGO GIANNI 2 VN90 20 19 39
8 DALLA BONA PAOLO 2 VN1466 21 18 39
9 MOSCHETTA MANUEL 2 VN48329 18 20 38
10 CANTERI ILARIO 2 VN41580 19 19 38
11 BATTISTELLA TIZIANO 2 VN48634 20 18 38
*** CLASSIFICA TERZA ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 DRIUTTI PAOLO 3 FG763 20 19 39
2 BORASO ALBERTO 3 VN2603 18 19 37
3 MICHELETTO MATTEO 3 VN48282 16 18 34
4 FORESTAN GIAN FRANCO 3 VN21770 18 16 34
5 MUNARO CLAUDIO 3 VN68438 16 17 33
6 BASSO LUCA 3 VN6361 14 18 32
*** CLASSIFICA VETERANI ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 ANTONIETTI DIEGO 1 - VE VN88842 20 23 43
2 FRASSON MARIO 3 - VE VN6681 20 21 41
3 CAMPO DALL'ORTO GIOVANNI 3 - VE FG6124 16 16 32
4 BERTOLINI RENZO 3 - VE VN1747 17 13 30
*** CLASSIFICA MASTER ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 MARCHI VITTORIO 1 - MA VN3110 22 23 45
2 BERTI LUCIANO 1 - MA VN35559 17 21 38
3 INNOCENTI GIANCARLO 3 - MA VN33876 19 19 38
4 LEONE LEONARDO 3 - MA VN2438 16 20 36
*** CLASSIFICA LADY - SET ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 PITTINI ERIK 2 - SG FG72239 25 24 49
2 CUSSIGH MATTEO 3 - SG FG48071 21 20 41
3 RANIERI LORENZO 2 - SG VN85028 21 19 40
4 CANDIAGO ANDREA 3 - SG VN80240 19 15 34
5 BASSO GIULIA 3 - SG VN85766 12 18 30
6 CAUTERO GIACOMO 3 - SG FG85057 10 15 25