C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.
GARA 50 PIATTELLI MONTEPREMI UOVA PASQUALI
PRIMA PROVA CAMP. SOCIALE
MONTEBELLO VICENTINO

19/03 - 20/03/2016

PERCORSO DI CACCIA

*** CLASSIFICA GENERALE ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 SPAGNOLO STEFANO E VN37311 25 24 49
2 MARCOLIN FRANCO E VN48996 23 23 46
3 DE TOMASI ENRICO E UB83020 20 25 45
4 TOSATO SILVANO 1 - VE VN16690 21 24 45
5 RENIERO ANDREA E VN21629 22 22 44
6 FOCHESATO LUCIO 2 VN37319 23 21 44
7 CANOVA GUIDO E VN2941 20 23 43
8 ZANCONATO PAOLO 3 - CA 20 23 43
9 SALVADOR MATTEO 1 VN43160 21 22 43
10 MILAN GIAMPIETRO 3 - CA 23 20 43
11 BIGOLIN LUCIANO 1 - VE VN25126 19 23 42
12 RONCOLATO MASSIMO 2 VN37308 18 23 41
13 SCALCO PAOLO 2 - VE VN27602 19 22 41
14 MAULE MIRCO 2 VN49017 20 21 41
15 TAGLIAFERRO RUGGERO 1 - MA VN10552 19 21 40
16 DE TONI ANGELINO 1 - MA VN2448 17 22 39
17 CAGALI ENRICO 3 VN43529 17 22 39
18 TADDIELLO FILIPPO 3 - CA 20 19 39
19 BAMPA ALESSANDRO 1 VN48139 16 22 38
20 FILOMENO FRANCESCO 3 VN43854 18 20 38
21 CASAGRANDE FRANCO 2 VN27350 19 19 38
22 MONTAGNA RENATO 3 - VE VN25402 20 18 38
23 BRAVO GIUSEPPE 2 - MA VN48998 15 22 37
24 BIASIOLO ENNIO 2 VN48991 17 20 37
25 PIEROBON RENZO 2 - VE VN43853 20 17 37
26 BONIGOLO FRANCO 2 - VE VN743 16 20 36
27 BIANCHETTI SERGIO 3 VN1527 17 19 36
28 SACCARDO MORENO 3 - CA 17 19 36
29 FONGARO NICOLA 2 VN49001 14 21 35
30 BONIGOLO ARIANNA 3 - LA VN37495 13 21 34
31 PICCOLI MANUEL 3 - CA 15 19 34
32 RIGO DIONISIO 3 - CA 18 16 34
33 MONTANINI MARIO 2 - VE VN48341 12 21 33
34 CECCHETTO FRANCESCO 3 VN25129 15 18 33
35 MARUZZO NICOLO' 3 - SG VN84220 11 21 32
36 MANGANO SILVANA 3 - LA UB83019 16 16 32
37 ASOLA ENZO 3 - VE VN39645 16 16 32
38 PEROCCO DAVIDE 3 VN85436 17 14 31
39 CARONELLO GIULIO 3 VN88483 17 14 31
40 BOSCHETTO ALESSANDRO 2 - CA 19 12 31
41 MONTAGNA LUIGI 3 - CA 14 16 30
42 ZANETTE DANIELE 3 - VE VN48203 13 16 29
43 MONTAGNA NICOLA 3 - CA 12 16 28
44 MUNER FABIO 3 VN88499 11 16 27
45 SARTORI ANDREA 3 VN46018 12 15 27
46 CIESA RICCARDO 3 - CA 14 13 27
47 MILAN MATTEO 3 - CA 10 16 26
48 TECCHIO OMERIO 3 - VE VN48898 11 14 25
49 CARRER ANGELO 3 VN88500 6 16 22
50 GALLI CARLO 3 - MA VN1631 9 12 21
51 MAGOGA GIADA 3 - LA VN88485 6 7 13
*** CLASSIFICA ECC. - PRI ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 SPAGNOLO STEFANO E VN37311 25 24 49
2 MARCOLIN FRANCO E VN48996 23 23 46
3 DE TOMASI ENRICO E UB83020 20 25 45
4 RENIERO ANDREA E VN21629 22 22 44
5 CANOVA GUIDO E VN2941 20 23 43
6 SALVADOR MATTEO 1 VN43160 21 22 43
7 BAMPA ALESSANDRO 1 VN48139 16 22 38
*** CLASSIFICA SECONDA ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 FOCHESATO LUCIO 2 VN37319 23 21 44
2 RONCOLATO MASSIMO 2 VN37308 18 23 41
3 MAULE MIRCO 2 VN49017 20 21 41
4 CASAGRANDE FRANCO 2 VN27350 19 19 38
5 BIASIOLO ENNIO 2 VN48991 17 20 37
6 FONGARO NICOLA 2 VN49001 14 21 35
*** CLASSIFICA TERZA ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 CAGALI ENRICO 3 VN43529 17 22 39
2 FILOMENO FRANCESCO 3 VN43854 18 20 38
3 BIANCHETTI SERGIO 3 VN1527 17 19 36
4 CECCHETTO FRANCESCO 3 VN25129 15 18 33
5 PEROCCO DAVIDE 3 VN85436 17 14 31
6 CARONELLO GIULIO 3 VN88483 17 14 31
7 MUNER FABIO 3 VN88499 11 16 27
8 SARTORI ANDREA 3 VN46018 12 15 27
9 CARRER ANGELO 3 VN88500 6 16 22
*** CLASSIFICA VETERANI ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 TOSATO SILVANO 1 - VE VN16690 21 24 45
2 BIGOLIN LUCIANO 1 - VE VN25126 19 23 42
3 SCALCO PAOLO 2 - VE VN27602 19 22 41
4 MONTAGNA RENATO 3 - VE VN25402 20 18 38
5 PIEROBON RENZO 2 - VE VN43853 20 17 37
6 BONIGOLO FRANCO 2 - VE VN743 16 20 36
7 MONTANINI MARIO 2 - VE VN48341 12 21 33
8 ASOLA ENZO 3 - VE VN39645 16 16 32
9 ZANETTE DANIELE 3 - VE VN48203 13 16 29
10 TECCHIO OMERIO 3 - VE VN48898 11 14 25
*** CLASSIFICA MASTER ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 TAGLIAFERRO RUGGERO 1 - MA VN10552 19 21 40
2 DE TONI ANGELINO 1 - MA VN2448 17 22 39
3 BRAVO GIUSEPPE 2 - MA VN48998 15 22 37
4 GALLI CARLO 3 - MA VN1631 9 12 21
*** CLASSIFICA LADY - SET ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 BONIGOLO ARIANNA 3 - LA VN37495 13 21 34
2 MARUZZO NICOLO' 3 - SG VN84220 11 21 32
3 MANGANO SILVANA 3 - LA UB83019 16 16 32
4 MAGOGA GIADA 3 - LA VN88485 6 7 13
*** CLASSIFICA CACCIATORI ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 ZANCONATO PAOLO 3 - CA 20 23 43
2 MILAN GIAMPIETRO 3 - CA 23 20 43
3 TADDIELLO FILIPPO 3 - CA 20 19 39
4 SACCARDO MORENO 3 - CA 17 19 36
5 PICCOLI MANUEL 3 - CA 15 19 34
6 RIGO DIONISIO 3 - CA 18 16 34
7 BOSCHETTO ALESSANDRO 2 - CA 19 12 31
8 MONTAGNA LUIGI 3 - CA 14 16 30
9 MONTAGNA NICOLA 3 - CA 12 16 28
10 CIESA RICCARDO 3 - CA 14 13 27
11 MILAN MATTEO 3 - CA 10 16 26