C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.
GARA 75 PT TROFEO RC RED SHOT 2500
QUARTA PROVA CAMPIONATO SOCIALE
MONTEBELLO VICENTINO

10/06 - 12/06/2016

FOSSA OLIMPICA

*** CLASSIFICA GENERALE ***
* ALLA SERIE 3 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 CARETTA DARIO E VN6732 23 24 24 71
2 MELONI ROBERTO 2 VN19236 23 25 23 71
3 LUCCHINI MIRCO 1 VN1633 22 25 23 70
4 CASALIN ANTEO E VN1479 24 23 23 70
5 BELLOTTI DAVIDE 1 VN48650 21 24 24 69
6 KORCZ ALBERTO 1 - VE VN2363 22 23 23 68
7 SAVIO EMANUELE 1 VN2947 24 21 23 68
8 ZARDO GIANCARLO 1 VN16684 23 23 22 68
9 VALERIO SERGIO 1 VN74514 20 24 23 67
10 FILIPPOZZI ROBERTO 2 VN1545 22 23 22 67
11 DOTTOR SERGIO 3 - MA VN1742 24 21 22 67
12 VIVIANI PAOLO 2 VN1834 21 20 25 66
13 LORENZI LORENZO 1 LM27 23 21 22 66
14 CARLASSARA MARCO 3 VN80076 21 24 21 66
15 CAPUZZO BRUNO 2 VN74989 23 22 21 66
16 CAVARZAN PAOLO E VN26 23 22 21 66
17 TRABUCCO ANDREA 2 - SG VN43624 21 25 20 66
18 PERON ADRIANO 2 VN80344 24 23 19 66
19 RONCOLATO MASSIMO 3 VN37308 22 21 22 65
20 VERONESE MARIO 2 VN6293 21 23 21 65
21 FRIZZARIN ELIA 2 VN39191 22 22 21 65
22 MARTINI GIORGIO ADRIANO 2 VN35607 22 22 21 65
23 MASTROTTO GIUSEPPE 2 VN29027 22 22 21 65
24 NARDI ALESSANDRO 3 - SG VN85330 22 22 21 65
25 ZANONATO MARIANO 1 - VE VN31369 23 21 21 65
26 BRUNATO GIANNI 1 VN72078 22 23 20 65
27 CAGNONI DANTE 1 VN2244 19 22 23 64
28 TOSATO SILVANO 2 VN16690 21 20 23 64
29 VENTURINI ALESSANDRO 1 VN43054 21 21 22 64
30 TALDO DARIO 2 VN21637 21 21 22 64
31 PELOSO CARLO 2 VN471 22 21 21 64
32 SARTORI ANDREA 2 VN46018 23 21 20 64
33 SARTORI FRANCO 2 VN46050 22 24 18 64
34 BERTOLLI LINO 1 VN1537 19 22 22 63
35 BACCELLE ALBERTO 3 VN85875 19 22 22 63
36 TEZZE AURELIO 2 - MA VN1503 20 21 22 63
37 PIVA LUCA 1 VN16966 20 22 21 63
38 CISCATO RENATO 1 VN2433 20 23 20 63
39 D'ALTOE' RUDI 1 VN25130 21 23 19 63
40 CATTANEO CARLO 1 VN25391 19 19 24 62
41 BRAGAGNOLO OSCAR 1 VN22062 21 20 21 62
42 CHIOMENTO CLAUDIO 1 VN2424 23 18 21 62
43 LANZARINI FRANCESCO 1 VN1421 22 21 19 62
44 ARMELLINI PAOLO 1 VN35027 21 23 18 62
45 BOSEGGIA GINO 2 - VE VN2521 20 21 20 61
46 STELLA GIANLUCA 2 VN25387 21 20 20 61
47 CIBIN SIMONE 3 VN23601 20 23 18 61
48 ZANETTI PIETRO 1 VN21697 19 20 21 60
49 SACCUMAN CALISTO 3 - MA VN21751 19 23 18 60
50 CAZZADORE CLAUDIO 2 VN68087 19 23 18 60
51 CISCO ROBERTO 1 VN74329 23 23 14 60
52 MOIOLI MAURIZIO 2 LM37459 20 18 21 59
53 TAVOSO GRAZIANO 2 VN41474 18 22 19 59
54 MASTROTTO ROBERTO 1 - VE VN2903 22 18 19 59
55 TROVO' LUIGI 2 VN68713 23 17 19 59
56 RENIERO ANDREA 2 VN21629 16 23 19 58
57 TRAVERSO ADRIANO 1 - VE VN1562 22 18 18 58
58 MANIN GIANCARLO 3 VN43028 19 18 20 57
59 PARISIO DOMENICO 2 VN1587 21 18 18 57
60 SBICEGO ANTONIO 2 - VE VN1502 20 20 17 57
61 MARANGONI ALDO 1 VN39386 17 20 19 56
62 FORMENTI SERGIO LUIGI 3 VN43723 18 20 18 56
63 BETTINARDI AURELIANA 3 - LA VN27386 19 20 17 56
64 FORTE CRISTIANO 2 - VE ER21022 18 19 17 54
65 COGO LUIGI 3 VN88647 19 20 15 54
66 ZANOTTO STEFANO 3 VN46408 20 19 15 54
67 ZANON EVI 2 - VE VN1431 21 18 15 54
68 PARISIO GIOVANNI 3 VN72329 18 20 15 53
69 MOIOLI MARINA 2 - LA LM62532 16 17 18 51
70 BERNABEI PAOLO 3 VN2405 17 17 17 51
71 BAGATIN ALFREDO 2 - VE VN1648 19 20 12 51
72 MARREDDU PIERO 3 VN2588 14 17 19 50
73 BASTIANELLO RINO 3 - MA VN1476 13 21 16 50
74 BETTALE GIUSEPPE 3 - VE VN16717 21 18 11 50
75 CASARA ANNA 3 - SG VN85869 16 16 15 47
76 GASPARINI ROBERTO 3 VN81006 17 17 13 47
77 BESENZON RAFFAELLA 3 - LA VN83079 15 15 14 44
78 GASPARI GIULIO 3 - SG VN88596 12 16 14 42
79 FAEDO GIANNI 1 LM21212 20 16 0 36
*** CLASSIFICA ECCELLENZA ***
* ALLA SERIE 3 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 CARETTA DARIO E VN6732 23 24 24 71
2 CASALIN ANTEO E VN1479 24 23 23 70
3 CAVARZAN PAOLO E VN26 23 22 21 66
*** CLASSIFICA PRIMA ***
* ALLA SERIE 3 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 LUCCHINI MIRCO 1 VN1633 22 25 23 70
2 BELLOTTI DAVIDE 1 VN48650 21 24 24 69
3 SAVIO EMANUELE 1 VN2947 24 21 23 68
4 ZARDO GIANCARLO 1 VN16684 23 23 22 68
5 VALERIO SERGIO 1 VN74514 20 24 23 67
6 LORENZI LORENZO 1 LM27 23 21 22 66
7 BRUNATO GIANNI 1 VN72078 22 23 20 65
8 CAGNONI DANTE 1 VN2244 19 22 23 64
9 VENTURINI ALESSANDRO 1 VN43054 21 21 22 64
10 BERTOLLI LINO 1 VN1537 19 22 22 63
11 PIVA LUCA 1 VN16966 20 22 21 63
12 CISCATO RENATO 1 VN2433 20 23 20 63
13 D'ALTOE' RUDI 1 VN25130 21 23 19 63
14 CATTANEO CARLO 1 VN25391 19 19 24 62
15 BRAGAGNOLO OSCAR 1 VN22062 21 20 21 62
16 CHIOMENTO CLAUDIO 1 VN2424 23 18 21 62
17 LANZARINI FRANCESCO 1 VN1421 22 21 19 62
18 ARMELLINI PAOLO 1 VN35027 21 23 18 62
19 ZANETTI PIETRO 1 VN21697 19 20 21 60
20 CISCO ROBERTO 1 VN74329 23 23 14 60
21 MARANGONI ALDO 1 VN39386 17 20 19 56
22 FAEDO GIANNI 1 LM21212 20 16 0 36
*** CLASSIFICA SECONDA ***
* ALLA SERIE 3 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 MELONI ROBERTO 2 VN19236 23 25 23 71
2 FILIPPOZZI ROBERTO 2 VN1545 22 23 22 67
3 VIVIANI PAOLO 2 VN1834 21 20 25 66
4 CAPUZZO BRUNO 2 VN74989 23 22 21 66
5 PERON ADRIANO 2 VN80344 24 23 19 66
6 VERONESE MARIO 2 VN6293 21 23 21 65
7 FRIZZARIN ELIA 2 VN39191 22 22 21 65
8 MARTINI GIORGIO ADRIANO 2 VN35607 22 22 21 65
9 MASTROTTO GIUSEPPE 2 VN29027 22 22 21 65
10 TOSATO SILVANO 2 VN16690 21 20 23 64
11 TALDO DARIO 2 VN21637 21 21 22 64
12 PELOSO CARLO 2 VN471 22 21 21 64
13 SARTORI ANDREA 2 VN46018 23 21 20 64
14 SARTORI FRANCO 2 VN46050 22 24 18 64
15 STELLA GIANLUCA 2 VN25387 21 20 20 61
16 CAZZADORE CLAUDIO 2 VN68087 19 23 18 60
17 MOIOLI MAURIZIO 2 LM37459 20 18 21 59
18 TAVOSO GRAZIANO 2 VN41474 18 22 19 59
19 TROVO' LUIGI 2 VN68713 23 17 19 59
20 RENIERO ANDREA 2 VN21629 16 23 19 58
21 PARISIO DOMENICO 2 VN1587 21 18 18 57
*** CLASSIFICA TERZA ***
* ALLA SERIE 3 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 CARLASSARA MARCO 3 VN80076 21 24 21 66
2 RONCOLATO MASSIMO 3 VN37308 22 21 22 65
3 BACCELLE ALBERTO 3 VN85875 19 22 22 63
4 CIBIN SIMONE 3 VN23601 20 23 18 61
5 MANIN GIANCARLO 3 VN43028 19 18 20 57
6 FORMENTI SERGIO LUIGI 3 VN43723 18 20 18 56
7 COGO LUIGI 3 VN88647 19 20 15 54
8 ZANOTTO STEFANO 3 VN46408 20 19 15 54
9 PARISIO GIOVANNI 3 VN72329 18 20 15 53
10 BERNABEI PAOLO 3 VN2405 17 17 17 51
11 MARREDDU PIERO 3 VN2588 14 17 19 50
12 GASPARINI ROBERTO 3 VN81006 17 17 13 47
*** CLASSIFICA VETERANI ***
* ALLA SERIE 3 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 KORCZ ALBERTO 1 - VE VN2363 22 23 23 68
2 ZANONATO MARIANO 1 - VE VN31369 23 21 21 65
3 BOSEGGIA GINO 2 - VE VN2521 20 21 20 61
4 MASTROTTO ROBERTO 1 - VE VN2903 22 18 19 59
5 TRAVERSO ADRIANO 1 - VE VN1562 22 18 18 58
6 SBICEGO ANTONIO 2 - VE VN1502 20 20 17 57
7 FORTE CRISTIANO 2 - VE ER21022 18 19 17 54
8 ZANON EVI 2 - VE VN1431 21 18 15 54
9 BAGATIN ALFREDO 2 - VE VN1648 19 20 12 51
10 BETTALE GIUSEPPE 3 - VE VN16717 21 18 11 50
*** CLASSIFICA MASTER ***
* ALLA SERIE 3 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 DOTTOR SERGIO 3 - MA VN1742 24 21 22 67
2 TEZZE AURELIO 2 - MA VN1503 20 21 22 63
3 SACCUMAN CALISTO 3 - MA VN21751 19 23 18 60
4 BASTIANELLO RINO 3 - MA VN1476 13 21 16 50
*** CLASSIFICA LADY - SET ***
* ALLA SERIE 3 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 TRABUCCO ANDREA 2 - SG VN43624 21 25 20 66
2 NARDI ALESSANDRO 3 - SG VN85330 22 22 21 65
3 BETTINARDI AURELIANA 3 - LA VN27386 19 20 17 56
4 MOIOLI MARINA 2 - LA LM62532 16 17 18 51
5 CASARA ANNA 3 - SG VN85869 16 16 15 47
6 BESENZON RAFFAELLA 3 - LA VN83079 15 15 14 44
7 GASPARI GIULIO 3 - SG VN88596 12 16 14 42