C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.
SECONDA PROVA REGIONALE SKEET
.
MONTEBELLO VICENTINO

07/05 - 08/05/2016

SKEET

*** CLASSIFICA GENERALE ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 MUNARO ENRICO 1 VN60259 24 25 49
2 SANDRI MATTEO 2 VN46494 23 25 48
3 FACCIO MIRCO 1 VN1749 24 23 47
4 ANTONIETTI DIEGO 1 - VE VN88842 23 22 45
5 LECCE ARMANDO 1 VN84117 21 23 44
6 BOTTARO DAVIDE 1 VN1448 22 22 44
7 SALBEGO GIANFRANCO 1 VN6550 22 22 44
8 TONIOLO LUIGINO 2 VN16766 24 20 44
9 RANCAN MAURIZIO 2 VN1977 20 23 43
10 DE SANTI PIETRO 2 VN48646 21 22 43
11 SPAGNOLO STEFANO 2 VN37311 22 21 43
12 DALLA BONA PAOLO 2 VN1466 22 21 43
13 BERTUSO STEFANO 2 VN46407 20 22 42
14 RIZZI RICCARDO 1 VN3859 20 22 42
15 TRAFORTI ARTURO 1 VN1455 21 21 42
16 PASQUIN MIRCO 1 VN39064 22 20 42
17 ZOCCHE GUIDO 2 - VE VN1400 22 20 42
18 DON MARCO 2 VN74077 23 19 42
19 BORASO ALBERTO 3 VN2603 23 19 42
20 CANTERI ILARIO 2 VN41580 19 22 41
21 BISSOLI RENZO 1 VN2477 20 21 41
22 CANDIAGO GIANNI 2 VN90 20 21 41
23 MUNARO CLAUDIO 3 VN68438 21 20 41
24 BIZZOTTO GIOVANNI 1 VN1453 19 21 40
25 MAZZERO MAURIZIO 2 VN46795 19 21 40
26 LUGOBONI LUCA 1 VN19875 19 21 40
27 FRASSON MARIO 3 - VE VN6681 21 19 40
28 MARCHI VITTORIO 1 - MA VN3110 22 18 40
29 MICHELETTO MATTEO 3 VN48282 22 18 40
30 STELLA PAOLO 3 VN43681 19 20 39
31 BARBIERI PIETRO 3 VN68454 20 19 39
32 LEONE LEONARDO 3 - MA VN2438 18 19 37
33 CODELLO VALENTINO 2 - VE VN65 19 16 35
34 CANDIAGO ANDREA 3 - SG VN80240 21 14 35
35 BATTISTELLA TIZIANO 2 VN48634 18 15 33
36 FOCHESATO LUCIO 2 VN37319 17 15 32
37 BERTOLINI RENZO 3 - VE VN1747 15 14 29
38 LANZAROTTO VANNI 3 VN48819 15 13 28
39 BASSO GIULIA 3 - SG VN85766 5 10 15
*** CLASSIFICA PRIMA ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 MUNARO ENRICO 1 VN60259 24 25 49
2 FACCIO MIRCO 1 VN1749 24 23 47
3 LECCE ARMANDO 1 VN84117 21 23 44
4 BOTTARO DAVIDE 1 VN1448 22 22 44
5 SALBEGO GIANFRANCO 1 VN6550 22 22 44
6 RIZZI RICCARDO 1 VN3859 20 22 42
7 TRAFORTI ARTURO 1 VN1455 21 21 42
8 PASQUIN MIRCO 1 VN39064 22 20 42
9 BISSOLI RENZO 1 VN2477 20 21 41
10 BIZZOTTO GIOVANNI 1 VN1453 19 21 40
11 LUGOBONI LUCA 1 VN19875 19 21 40
*** CLASSIFICA SECONDA ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 SANDRI MATTEO 2 VN46494 23 25 48
2 TONIOLO LUIGINO 2 VN16766 24 20 44
3 RANCAN MAURIZIO 2 VN1977 20 23 43
4 DE SANTI PIETRO 2 VN48646 21 22 43
5 SPAGNOLO STEFANO 2 VN37311 22 21 43
6 DALLA BONA PAOLO 2 VN1466 22 21 43
7 BERTUSO STEFANO 2 VN46407 20 22 42
8 DON MARCO 2 VN74077 23 19 42
9 CANTERI ILARIO 2 VN41580 19 22 41
10 CANDIAGO GIANNI 2 VN90 20 21 41
11 MAZZERO MAURIZIO 2 VN46795 19 21 40
12 BATTISTELLA TIZIANO 2 VN48634 18 15 33
13 FOCHESATO LUCIO 2 VN37319 17 15 32
*** CLASSIFICA TERZA ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 BORASO ALBERTO 3 VN2603 23 19 42
2 MUNARO CLAUDIO 3 VN68438 21 20 41
3 MICHELETTO MATTEO 3 VN48282 22 18 40
4 STELLA PAOLO 3 VN43681 19 20 39
5 BARBIERI PIETRO 3 VN68454 20 19 39
6 LANZAROTTO VANNI 3 VN48819 15 13 28
*** CLASSIFICA VETERANI ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 ANTONIETTI DIEGO 1 - VE VN88842 23 22 45
2 ZOCCHE GUIDO 2 - VE VN1400 22 20 42
3 FRASSON MARIO 3 - VE VN6681 21 19 40
4 CODELLO VALENTINO 2 - VE VN65 19 16 35
5 BERTOLINI RENZO 3 - VE VN1747 15 14 29
*** CLASSIFICA MASTER ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 MARCHI VITTORIO 1 - MA VN3110 22 18 40
2 LEONE LEONARDO 3 - MA VN2438 18 19 37
*** CLASSIFICA SETTORE GI ***
* ALLA SERIE 2 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 CANDIAGO ANDREA 3 - SG VN80240 21 14 35
2 BASSO GIULIA 3 - SG VN85766 5 10 15